Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Past Events

Events List Navigation

December 2019

Wrestling Varsity Invitational @ Brainerd-Day 2

December 14, 2019 @ 10:30 am - 2:30 pm
Brainerd High School, 702 South 5th Street
Brainerd, MN 56401 United States
+ Google Map

Bus Leave Time: Weigh-In: Wrestling Start Time: 10:30 a.m

Find out more »

Wrestling Varsity @ Parkers Prairie

December 17, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Parkers Prairie High School, 411 South Otter Avenue
Parkers Prairie, MN 56361 United States
+ Google Map

Teams: Royalton-Upsala, Bertha-Hewitt, Frazee Bus Leave Time: Weigh-Ins: Wrestling Start Time: 5:00 p.m

Find out more »

Wrestling JH Tournament @ Brainerd

December 19, 2019 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Forestview Middle School, 12149 Knollwood Drive
Baxter, MN 56425 United States
+ Google Map

JH Tournament @ Forestview Middle School-Brainerd Bus Leave Time: Weigh-Ins: Wrestling Start Time: 4:00 p.m

Find out more »

Wrestling JV/V @ Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted HS

December 20, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S, 8700 County Road 6 SW
Howard Lake, MN 55349 United States
+ Google Map

JV wrestling starts @ 6:00 p.m      Varsity wrestling @ 7:00 p.m Bus Leave Time: Weigh-Ins: Wrestling start time: 6:00 p.m JV/ 7:00 p.m Varsity

Find out more »
January 2020

Wrestling JH Invitational @ Rocori

January 4 @ 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Rocori High School, 534 5th Avenue North
Cold Spring, MN United States
+ Google Map

48th Annual JH Rocori Invite Teams: Rockford Area Schools District, Becker, Alexandria Area HS, Annandale/Maple Lake, Brainerd, KMS Public Schools, Holdingford, Eden Valley-Watkins, Sartell, Litchfield, St. Cloud Tech, Paynesville Area, Morris Area, Albany, Foley, Willmar Middle School, Hutchinson, New London Spicer, St. Michael-Albertville Bus Leave Time: Weigh-Ins- Wrestling Start Time: 9:00 a.m

Find out more »

Wrestling Varsity Tournament @ Foley

January 4 @ 10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Foley High School Foley, MN United States + Google Map

Teams: Canby, Detroit Lakes, Milaca, Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake,Paynesville Area, Princeton, St. Cloud Tech, Totino-Grace, Watertown-Mayer, Foley, Royalton-Upsala Bus Leave Time: Weigh-Ins: Wrestling Start Time: 10:00 a.m

Find out more »

JH Wrestling Tournament @ Brainerd

January 9 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Forestview Middle School, 12149 Knollwood Drive
Baxter, MN 56425 United States
+ Google Map

JH Wrestling Tournament at Forestview Middle School-Brainerd  

Find out more »

Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Royalton

January 11 @ 9:30 am - 3:00 pm
Royalton High School, 120 South Hawthorn Street
Royalton, MN 56373 United States
+ Google Map

Teams:  Blackduck Public, Irondale, Kimball Area, Rocori, Rush City/Braham, Royalton-Upsala Weigh ins: Wrestling Start Time: 9:30 AM  

Find out more »

Varsity Wrestling Quad Meet

January 16 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Royalton High School, 120 South Hawthorn Street
Royalton, MN 56373 United States
+ Google Map

Teams:  Aitkin, Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, Onamia, Royalton-Upsala Weigh-ins: Wrestling Start Time: 5:00 PM

Find out more »

Wrestling Varsity Invitational @ Hutchinson High School

January 18 @ 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Hutchinson High School, 1200 Roberts Road SW
Hutchinson, MN 55350 United States
+ Google Map

Teams: Hutchinson, School District of Somerset, Waseca Public, Albert Lea, Jackson County Central, Marshall, Willmar, Watertown-Mayer, Royalton-Upsala. Bus leave time: Weigh-ins: Wrestling Start Time: 10:00 AM

Find out more »
+ Export Events